Awards

 

Enzor

     
  Best Exhibit - May 2009 GSDA of WA Judged by Mr B. Knight
  Best of Breed - May 2009 The Canine Association of WA Judged by Mr B. Anderson
  Best Exhibit - Jun 2009 GSDA of WA Judged by N. Humphries
  Best Open In Show - Aug 2009 GSDA of WA Judged by Mr A. Henderson
  Best Exhibit - September 2009 GSDA of WA Judged by Mr J. Fenner
  R/U Best In Show - Mar 2010 GSDA of WA Judged by H. Gross Richardson
  State Sieger - Apr 2010 GSDA of WA Judged by Mr J. Fenner
  Best In Show - Aug 2010 GSDA of WA Judged by Mr R. Wenham
  Top Show Dog - 2010 GSDA of WA  
  Best Open Dog - 2010 GSDA of WA  
       

Malisa

     
  2nd Open Birch - May 2010 GSDA of WA Judged by Mr I. Cooke
  State Seigerine - Apr 2012 GSDA of WA Judged by Mrs Joylene Neddermeyer
  Res. Challenge - May 2012 WDC of WA Judged by Mr B. Anderson 
   

Lando

     
  1st Int Dog - Sep 2010 GSDA of WA Judged by Natalie Humphries
  2nd Int Dog - Aug 2010 GSDA of WA Judged by Mr R. Wenham
  R/U Best in Show - Oct 2010 GSDA of WA Judged by Herr Franz Peter Knaul
  1st Int Dog - Oct 2010 GSDC of VIC Judged by Mrs. Christine Collins (SA)
  2nd Int Dog - Oct 2010 GSDC of VIC Judged by Herr Franz Peter Knaul
  2nd Open Dog/Res Challenge - Aug 2011 GSDA of WA Judged by Mr M. Bradley SV (NZ)
  3rd Open Dog - Sep 2011 GSDA of WA Judged by Mr S. Collins
  R/U Best in Show - Oct 2011 GSDA of WA Judged by Herr J. Stiegler (SV)
  4th Open Dog - Oct 2011 GSDC of VIC Judged by Herr J. Stiegler (SV)
       

Lana

     
  Best Junior Bitch - May 2010 GSDA of WA Judged by Mr I. Cooke
  1st Int Bitch - Jun 2010 GSDC of SA Judged by Melanie Groth
  1st Int Bitch - Jun 2010 GSDC of SA Judged by Herr Rainer Mast (Gmy)
  2nd Int Bitch - Aug 2010 GSDA of WA Judged by Russell Wenham
  2nd Int Bitch - Sep 2010 GSDA of WA Judged by Natalie Humphries
  1st Int Bitch/Challenge Bitch - Oct 2010 GSDA of WA Judged by Herr Franz Peter Knaul
  Best Intermediate - Oct 2010 GSDC of VIC Judged by Herr Peter Knaul
  R/U In Show - Sep 2011 GSDA of WA Judged by Mr S. Collins
  2nd Open Bitch - Oct 2011 WDC of VIC Judged by Mr J. Fenner
  4th Open Bitch - Oct 2011 WDC of VIC Judged by Herr Joachim Stiegler SV
  1st Open Bitch /Reserve Challenge Bitch - Oct 2011 GSDA of WA Judged by Herr Joachim Stiegler SV
       

Rhianna Rose

     
  Best Junior In Show - Sep 2009 GSDA of WA Judged by Mr J. Fenner
  Best Int In Show - Apr 2010 GSDA of WA  Judged by Jane Pike
       

Zena

     
  2nd Baby Bitch - Aug 2010 GSDA of WA Judged by Russell Wenham
  1st Baby Bitch - Sep 2010 GSDA of WA Judged by Natalie Humphries
  Best Minor Bitch - Oct 2010 GSDA of WA Judged by Herr Franz Peter Knaul
  2nd Minor Bitch - Oct 2010 GSDC of VIC Judged by Christine Collins (SA)
  1st Minor Bitch - Oct 2010 GSDC of VIC Judged by Herr Franz Peter Knaul
  1st Junior Bitch - Jun 2011 GSDC of SA Judged by Honey Gross Richardson
  2nd Junior Bitch - Jun 2011 GSDC of SA Judged by Mr Green
  1st Junior Bitch - Aug 2011 GSDA of WA Judged by Mr. M. Bradley SV (NZ)
  Best Junior In Show - Sep 2011 GSDA of WA Judged by Mr. S. Collins
  Best Int Bitch - Oct 2011 GSDA of WA Judged by Herr Joachim Stiegler SV
       

Genie

     
  Best Minor/Puppy of Breed - Oct 2011 WDC of VIC Judged by Mr J. Fenner
  Best Minor - Oct 2011 GSDC of VIC Judged by Herr Joachim Stiegler SV
  Best Minor Bitch In Show - Oct 2011 GSDC of VIC Judged by Herr Joachim Stiegler SV
       

Jack

     
  2nd Junior Dog - Aug 2011 GSDA of WA Judged by Mr M. Bradley SV (NZ)
       

BlackJack

     
  2nd Junior Dog - Sep 2011 GSDA of WA Judged by Mr S. Collins
  2nd Puppy Dog - Jun 2011 GSDC of SA Judged by Honey Gross Richardson
  1st Puppy Dog - Jun 2011 GSDC of SA Judged by Mr Green
  1st Junior Dog - Oct 2011 GSDA of WA Judged by Herr Joachim Stiegler SV
       

Ebony Rose

     
  3rd Minor Bitch - Aug 2011 GSDA of WA Judged by Mr M. Bradley SV (NZ)
  3rd Puppy Bitch - Oct 2011 GSDA of WA Judged by Herr Joachim Stiegler SV
       

Logie

     
  3rd Baby Dog - Sep 2011 GSDA of WA Judged by Mr S. Collins
       

Gold Logie

     
  4th Minor Dog - Oct 2011 GSDA of WA Judged by Herr Joachim Stiegler SV